Nathalia Ramos

Nathalia Ramos

Born Nathalia Norah Ramos Cohen in Madrid, Spain. Her father is Spanish and her mother is Australian with a Sephardi Jewish background. Nathalia attended school in Miami Beach, FL where she moved from Australia at the age of 4. She lives in both California and Miami with her family. She has a younger brother named Michael. Her first role was in Arrested Development in 2005.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-07-03
Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain
Also Known As:

Movies List of Nathalia Ramos

HD

Wildflower

2016 Movie
HD

Bratz

2007 Movie
HD

The Damned

2013 Movie
HD

31 North 62 East

2009 Movie
HD

Seoul Searching

2015 Movie