Cole Sprouse

Cole Sprouse

Cole Sprouse is an Italian-born American actor, collectively known as the Sprouse Bros with his twin brother Dylan Sprouse. By the end of the 2000s, MSN reported the twin brothers became the richest teenage twins in the world.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-08-04
Place of Birth: Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Also Known As: Cole Mitchell Sprouse

Movies List of Cole Sprouse